moksz Magyar Országos Korcsolyázó Szövetség

Jégtánc bajnokok

Jégtánc
1949 Tóth házaspár
1950 Parádi házaspár
1951 Madarász házaspár
1952 Tóth házaspár
1953 Madarász házaspár
1954 Madarász házaspár
1955 Madarász házaspár
1956 Madarász házaspár
1957 Peters Alice  – Tölgyesi Zoltán
1958 Tóth házaspár
1959 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1960 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1961 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1962 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1963 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1964 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1965 Korda Györgyi – Vásárhelyi Pál
1966 Mató Edit – Csanádi Károly
1967 Mató Edit – Csanádi Károly
1968 Mató Edit – Csanádi Károly
1969 Mató Edit – Csanádi Károly
1970 Berecz Ilona   – Sugár István
1971 Berecz Ilona   – Sugár István
1972 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1973 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1974 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1975 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1976 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1977 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1978 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1979 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1980 Regőczy Krisztina – Sallay András
1981 Remport Gabriella – Nagy Sándor
1982 Péterfy Judit   – Bálint Csaba
1983 Péterfy Judit   – Bálint Csaba
1984 Remport Gabriella – Nagy Sándor
1985 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1986 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1987 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1988 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1989 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1990 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1991 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1992 Engi Klára – Tóth Attila
1993 Woodward Regina – Szentpéteri Csaba
1994 Vedres Noémi  – Szentirmai Endre
1995 Berkes Enikő –  Tóth Szilárd
1996 Berkes Enikő – Szentirmai Endre
1997 Szíjgyártó Bianka – Tóth Szilárd
1998 Bárány Kornélia – Rosnik András
1999 Szíjgyártó Bianka – Sári Tamás
2000 Gebora Zita – Visontai András
2001 Gebora Zita – Visontai András
2002 Gebora Zita – Visontai András
2003 Hoffman Nóra – Elek Attila
2004 Hoffman Nóra – Elek Attila
2005 Hoffman Nóra – Elek Attila
2006 Hoffman Nóra – Elek Attila
2007 Hoffman Nóra – Elek Attila
2008 Barta Krisztina – Tóth Ádám
2009 Hoffman Nóra – Maxim Zavozin
2010 Hoffman Nóra – Maxim Zavozin
2011 Hoffman Nóra – Maxim Zavozin
2012  Nagy Zsuzsanna – Fejes Máté
2013  Nagy Zsuzsanna – Fejes Máté
2014  Turóczi Dóra – Major Balázs
2015  Moscheni Carolina – Lukács Ádám
2016  nem volt induló
2017
Pure sports Ice Cube Papírmadár Seat
X